loader image
,

UF-SM-1G-S (Ufiber – Single-Mode Module 1G, BiDi)

Disponibilidad:

100 disponibles


Ufiber – Single-Mode Module 1G, BiDi

• Connector Type: (1) LC / BiDi

• TX Wavelength: blue 1310nm / yellow 1550nm • RX Wavelength: blue 1550nm / yelow 1310nm • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP

• Cable Distance: 3km

• Caja incluye 1 pareja

$31.06

100 disponibles