loader image
,

UF-GP-B+ (SFP Transceiver – GPON OLT SFP+B56)

Disponibilidad:

78 disponibles


SFP Transceiver – GPON OLT SFP+B56

• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber • Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC

• TX Wavelength: 1490 nm

• RX Wavelength: 1310 nm

• Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps

• Cable Distance: 20 km

$101.14

78 disponibles